Top Sites of 2016

Buxlister.com | TOP sites of 2016

Here are the results for 2016 Top Sites registed or listed in Buxlister.com voting system. Final votes are aquire from month of August 2015 (month our site launch) up to January 2017.

  • For Global Rank

RankWebsite nameHits In Hits OutTotal Votes
1Bits2u.com1214481130
2PTCstar.com 233547981114
3Clickintersity.com 510579161
4ChoiceBTC.com267197147
5Clixhome.eu5069340141
6Adwise-ExchangePro 1442230110

 

  • For Paid to Click or PTC category

RankWebsite nameHits InHits OutTotal Votes
1PTCstar.com233547981114
2Clixhome.eu267197147
3ProCash.club7485293
4Scarlet-clicks.info 28845866
5GPTplanet.com15234049
6NeoBux5830446

 

  • For Get Paid to or GPT category

RankWebsite nameHits InHits OutTotal Votes
1OreBux.com 228057
2Dollarsincome.com 14527731
3Superpay.Me 14924028
4RewardingWays.com 5813828
5Earnadder.us 21585
6Adv-bux.info 1923

 

  • For Traffic Exchange category

RankWebsite NameHits InHits OutTotal Votes
1TrafficG.com 1415532168
2Trafficol.com 1431660
3Easyhits4u.com 7032537
4LeadsLeap.com 12425135
5Hit4Hit.org 7128732
6TrafficAdbar.com 22817330

 

  • For Investment category

RankWebsite nameHits InHits OutTotal Votes
1Shareholder.company 12411916
2Bitcoin150.online 0745
3CryptoGames0492

 

  • For Paid to Promote category

RankWebsite nameHits InHits OutTotal Votes
1JeoGeo.com 26112618
2Rotate4all.com 011117
3PTP24.com 09013
4AdRotator.refptc.com 1169413
5Bitshares.co.nf 295659
6KingkongHits.com 2842

 

  • For Ad Network category

RankWebsite nameHits InHits OutTotal Votes
1PopCash.net 016331
2Adhitz.com 012327
3Adbit.co 606326
4AdsPtp.com 08622
5AdF.ly 5318919
6Shorte.st 19210618

 

  • For Link and Banner category

RankWebsite nameHits InHits OutTotal Votes
 1 Thebannerexchange.com 0221 29
 2 bamifyads.com 08223
 3 Rotatebanner.ml 12516721
 4 BannerAdexchange.net 49112
 5 backlink.esy.es 1733

 

  • For Blog category

RankWebsite nameHits InHits OutTotal Votes
1Bsbgulf.com/blog 20111021
2arianagrandepantyhose.com 307016
3dr-manny.co.uk 1855

 

  • For Auto Responder or Email marketing category

RankWebsite nameHits InHits OutTotal Votes
1Aweber.com 010017
2MailChimp.com 09015
3StreamSend.com 08713

 

  • For Revenue sharing category

RankWebsite nameHits In Hits OutTotal Votes
1Clickintensity.com510585161
2trafficmonsoon.com 16829934
3mytrafficvalue.com 6916128
410adspay.com 4110328
5futurenet.club 08523

 

  • For Payment Processor category

RankWebsite nameHits InHits OutTotal Votes
1Paypal.com 033933
2Payeer.com 1599024
3Webmoney07623
4Skrill.com 07821
5Advcash.com 458818
6Perfectmoney.is 08815

 

  • For Bitcoin Mining and Faucet Category

RankWebsite nameHits InHits OutTotal Votes
1Bits2u.com 1214611330
2ChoiceBTC.com 267209147
3Captchas.rocks31722060
4BlueFaucet.co 9423855
5RotoBuddy21916939
6Moon Bitcoin 6828332

 

  • For Social Exchange Category

RankWebsite nameHits InHits OutTotal Votes
1Adwise-ExchangePRO1442243110
2MyDailyLike.com 034237
3FollowLike.net 09023
4Like4.us 012514
5GetFreeFollowers.in 09013
6FollowMyBuzz 010011

 

  • For Gambling Category

RankWebsite nameHits InHits OutTotal Votes
1Craybtrade.com 1139877
2Bitizy.com 255322
3CryptoGames524411

 

  • For Other website category

RankWebsite nameHits InHits OutTotal Votes
1EmoneySites.com 28143963
2Facebook.com 024539
3SteamNoypi19929432
4Uae-Careers 019430
5Amazon 07826

 

Now as of this day, January 25, 2017 will start the counting of votes for Top sites of 2017 that will end on mid of January 2018. To vote go to Buxlister.com




Leave your comments